Calendar

    Assembly Mr M Walters on 17 Oct 2017 @ 08:30
    Year 7 Parents' Evening in Centenary Hall – pupils to attend on 17 Oct 2017 @ 17:30
    Rugby Union Boys-U12A vs Triangular at Cheltenham College on 18 Oct 2017 @ 14:00
    Rugby Union Boys-U12B vs Triangular at Cheltenham College on 18 Oct 2017 @ 14:00
    Hockey Sevens Girls - 4th VII vs Bromsgrove School Girls-U12B on 18 Oct 2017 @ 14:15
    Hockey Sevens Girls - 6th VII vs Bromsgrove School Girls-U12C on 18 Oct 2017 @ 14:15
    Hockey Sevens Girls - 7th VII vs Bromsgrove School on 18 Oct 2017 @ 14:15
    Hockey Sevens Girls - U11A vs Bromsgrove School on 18 Oct 2017 @ 14:15
    Hockey Sevens Girls - 1st VII vs Bromsgrove School on 18 Oct 2017 @ 14:30
    Hockey Sevens Girls - 2nd VII vs Bromsgrove School on 18 Oct 2017 @ 14:30
    Hockey Sevens Girls - 3rd VII vs Bromsgrove School Girls-U12A on 18 Oct 2017 @ 14:30
    Hockey Sevens Girls - 5th VII vs Bromsgrove School Girls-U13C on 18 Oct 2017 @ 14:30
    Rugby Union Boys-U11A vs Cheltenham College Preparatory School on 18 Oct 2017 @ 14:30
    Rugby Union Boys-U11B vs Cheltenham College Preparatory School on 18 Oct 2017 @ 14:30
    Rugby Union Boys-U11C vs Cheltenham College Preparatory School on 18 Oct 2017 @ 14:30
    Rugby Union Boys-U13A vs Cheltenham College Preparatory School on 18 Oct 2017 @ 14:30
    Rugby Union Boys-U13B vs Cheltenham College Preparatory School on 18 Oct 2017 @ 14:30
    Rugby Union Boys-U9A vs Festival at Dean Close on 18 Oct 2017 @ 14:30
    Rugby Union Boys-U9B vs Festival at Dean Close on 18 Oct 2017 @ 14:30
    Rugby Union Boys-U9C vs Festival at Dean Close on 18 Oct 2017 @ 14:30
    Rugby Union Boys-U10A vs Cheltenham College Preparatory School on 18 Oct 2017 @ 14:30
    Rugby Union Boys-U10B vs Cheltenham College Preparatory School on 18 Oct 2017 @ 14:30
    Rugby Union Boys-U9A vs Cheltenham College Preparatory School on 18 Oct 2017 @ 14:30
    Rugby Union Boys-U9A vs St Hugh's School on 18 Oct 2017 @ 14:30
    Rugby Union Boys-U9B vs Cheltenham College Preparatory School on 18 Oct 2017 @ 14:30
    Rugby Union Boys-U9B vs St Hugh's School on 18 Oct 2017 @ 14:30
    Rugby Union Boys-U9C vs Cheltenham College Preparatory School on 18 Oct 2017 @ 14:30
    Rugby Union Boys-U9C vs St Hugh's School on 18 Oct 2017 @ 14:30
    Hockey Sevens Girls - U10B vs Bromsgrove School on 18 Oct 2017 @ 15:00
    Hockey Sevens Girls-U10C vs Bromsgrove School on 18 Oct 2017 @ 15:00
    Hockey Sevens Girls - U10A vs Bromsgrove School on 18 Oct 2017 @ 15:00
    Hockey Sevens Girls - U11B vs Bromsgrove School on 18 Oct 2017 @ 15:00
    Hockey Sevens Girls - U11C vs Bromsgrove School on 18 Oct 2017 @ 15:15
    Hockey Sevens Girls - U11D vs Bromsgrove School on 18 Oct 2017 @ 15:15
    Equestrian: NSEA Championships (A) Addington Manor EC on 19 Oct 2017
    House Assembly on 19 Oct 2017 @ 08:30
    Assessment 1 to pupils on 19 Oct 2017 @ 08:50
    Dance Examinations on 19 Oct 2017 @ 10:00
    Swimming Mixed-U11A vs Cheltenham College Preparatory School on 19 Oct 2017 @ 16:45
    Swimming Mixed-U12A vs Cheltenham College Preparatory School on 19 Oct 2017 @ 16:45
    Swimming Mixed-U13A vs Cheltenham College Preparatory School on 19 Oct 2017 @ 16:45
    Equestrian: NSEA Championships (A) Addington Manor EC on 20 Oct 2017
    Headmaster's Assembly on 20 Oct 2017 @ 08:30
    Chapel Service – Mr J. Harris on 20 Oct 2017 @ 10:30
    House Cross-country on 20 Oct 2017 @ 11:30
    Half Term begins on 20 Oct 2017 @ 13:00
    Equestrian: NSEA Championships (A) Addington Manor EC on 21 Oct 2017
    Equestrian: NSEA Hickstead EC Qualifyer (A) Bury Farm on 04 Nov 2017
    French and Spanish Speaking and Listening Exams on 06 Nov 2017 @ 08:00
    Headmaster's Assembly on 06 Nov 2017 @ 08:30