Mrs ALLEN, Ciara Housemistress Turner, Music
Mr ALLEN, Jonathan  Head of Classics
Mr ALLINGTON, Lloyd Director of Drama
Miss ARCHER, Gabriella Teacher of Classics
Mr ASCHAM, Wallace  Physics, Chemistry, IT
Miss ASH, Angela Teacher of Art
Rev’d ASH, John Chaplain
Mr BABER-WILLIAMS, Greg Director of Sport
Mrs BARRETT, Katy Leiths
Mr BELL, Simon Director of Choral Music
Mrs BOURNE, Claire Head of Geography
Dr BRADLEY, Mayumi Teacher of Biology, Assistant Director of Studies
Mrs BRIGGS, Jessica Housemistress Fawley, Teacher of English
Miss CARAMES-CASTELO, Isobel Teacher of Spanish
Mr CHAPMAN, Dale Head of Chemistry, Joint Assistant Housemaster Tower
Mrs CLEWORTH, Kate Numeracy Support
Mrs CONDIE, Rebecca Teacher of Biology
Mrs CRADOCK, Fleur Head of Equestrianism
Mr DAVIES, Ieuan Hockey Coach
Mrs DAVIS, Jacquie Deputy Head (Pastoral)
Mrs DAVIS, Mandy Teacher of DT, Teacher of IT
Miss DESMOND, Charlotte GTA
Mrs DERBY, Joy Teacher of Chemistry
Miss DONALDSON, Rhona Head of Academic PE / Director of Middle Year Studies
Mrs EVANS, Caroline Head of Art
Mr EVANS, David Director of External Relations
Mr EVANS, Dominic Head of Design Technology / I/C CCF
Mrs FELTHAM, Cathy HSM Mead,  History
Mr FITZGERALD, Darren Head of E Learning
Mrs FRANKLIN, Michelle Year 9 Science Coordinator, Exams Officer
Mr GANT, Thomas GTA
Mr GEORGE, Alastair Director of Fourth Form Studies, Maths
Mrs GEORGE, Jayne Teacher of Mathematics
Mrs GILLETT, Emma Teacher of English/ ELT
Miss GORDON, Kylie-Ann Teacher of Mathematics
Mrs GREEN, Amy Drama
Mr HALL, Andrew Deputy Headmaster
Mrs HARBIT, Ruth Teacher of Biology
Mr HARDAKER, Jonathan Head of Business and Economics
Mrs HARRIS, Fiona Teacher of Mathematics
Mr HARVEY, Paul Head of Physics
Mrs HODGSON, Sharon Learning Support
Mr HOLDAWAY, Benjamin  GTA
Mrs HOLDER, Katie Director of Netball
Mr HOLE, James Deputy Head (Academic), English
Mr HOOPER, Chris Modern Languages, External Courses Director
Miss IRVING, Lucy Assistant Chaplain
Mr JENKINS, Ben Sports Coach
Mrs KENNEDY, Helen Teacher of Mathematics
Mrs KENT, Julie Housemistress Shelburne
Mrs LAIT, Samantha Teacher of PE
Mrs LARKIN-LAWTON, Gemma Head of Cookery
Mrs LEDLIE, Kate Head of English
Mrs LONG, Kelly Director of Swimming
Dr MARTIN, Andrew Head of Biology
Mrs MASSEY, Sian Teacher of Drama
Mrs McKECHNIE, Hermione Teacher of Mathematics
Mr McKECHNIE, Mark Teacher of Physics
Mrs McSHANE, Alison EPQ, Teacher of History
Mr MEARS, James Teacher of Business Studies
Mr MILLS, Mike Teacher of Business and Economics
Mr MILNE, Alastair Teacher of History and Politics
Mrs MILNE, Kate Housemistress Hatherley, English
Mr MOCHAN, Dominic Head of Religion, Philosophy and Ethics
Mrs MONTGOMERY, Charlie Teacher of Modern Languages, Director of Community Action and Tutoring
Mrs MONTGOMERY, Paul Housemaster Field, History
Mr NEEDS, Aron Head of Science
Mrs PENDRY, Monique  Modern Languages
Mr PITT, Jonathan Teacher of Geography
Mrs PORTER, Helen Director of Music
Mr POWELL, Mike Director of Cricket
Mr POXON, Brian Housemaster Tower, Religious Studies
Mr PRICE, Benjamin Housemaster of Dale, Geography
Mr RAYNOR, James Assistant Chaplain
Mr ROOME, Nathanael Teacher of Physics, IT
Mrs RUSHTON, Rachel Teacher of Art
Mr SALISBURY, Bradley Headmaster, RS
Mr SAYERS, Richard Head of Maths
Miss SCRIVENER, Holly  ELT
Mr SHELDON, Jonny Head of History and Politics
Mr SLADE, Justin Director of Health and Wellbeing
Mrs SPRING WALLIS, Amy Teacher of English
Mr STANLEY, Andrew Director of Rugby
Miss STEWART, Francesca Teacher of Classics
Mr STOTT, Jonathan Teacher of Mathematics
Mrs SUCKLE, Elsa  Learning Support
Mr SUCKLE, Zachary Librarian, Head of Careers
Mr SUMNER, Joshua Head of Modern Languages
Mr TREDGETT, Gary Director of Hockey
Mrs VEST, Rachael Head of ELT
Miss VILLIERS, Suzanne Teacher of Modern Languages
Mrs WATTS, Marianne Head of Learning Support
Mrs WIEGAND, Sarah  Teacher of Drama
Mr WILKES, Matthew Housemaster Gate, Director of Sixth Form Studies
Miss WILLIAMS, Tracey Head of Psychology
Mrs WITHERS, Donna Head of Girls’ Hockey/PSHE
Mr WOOD, Richard School Marshall
Mr YEMM, Matt Director of Tennis
Mrs ZEITZ, Helen  Study Skills, EPQ, ELT